37920 MOHAWK DR, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 37920 MOHAWK DR, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905063213
Year Built
2015
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1296
Acres
2
Land Area
2
Deed Liber
06296
Deed Folio
0260
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 5010A-2
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$434,500
New Appraised Land Value
$120,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$314,300