37995 SENECA CT, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 37995 SENECA CT, CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 20622.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHARLOTTE HALL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1905014832
Year Built
1976
Lot
76
Structure Square Footage
1288
Acres
1.34
Land Area
1.34
Deed Liber
06697
Deed Folio
0039
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 76
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2025
New Appraised Full Value
$366,100
New Appraised Land Value
$116,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$249,400