10003 ANGORA DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10003 ANGORA DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111172642
Year Built
2000
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
3296
Acres
0.234
Land Area
10199
Deed Liber
44370
Deed Folio
0002
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$590,900
New Appraised Land Value
$126,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$464,700