10107 ANGORA DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10107 ANGORA DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111172758
Year Built
2003
Lot
43
Structure Square Footage
3312
Acres
0.356
Land Area
15512
Deed Liber
39414
Deed Folio
0083
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$612,400
New Appraised Land Value
$127,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$485,100