10212 MARLBORO WOODS DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10212 MARLBORO WOODS DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111154814
Year Built
1997
Lot
18
Structure Square Footage
1976
Acres
0.239
Land Area
10400
Deed Liber
40666
Deed Folio
0143
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$445,000
New Appraised Land Value
$126,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$318,800