10306 COLEVAS TURN, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10306 COLEVAS TURN, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17111186626
Year Built
1993
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
1881
Acres
0.233
Land Area
10144
Deed Liber
46485
Deed Folio
0019
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$434,700
New Appraised Land Value
$101,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$333,500