10307 COLEVAS TURN, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10307 COLEVAS TURN, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111186295
Year Built
1992
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
1488
Acres
0.228
Land Area
9936
Deed Liber
45079
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$390,400
New Appraised Land Value
$101,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$289,300