10313 COLEVAS TURN, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10313 COLEVAS TURN, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111186261
Year Built
1992
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
1746
Acres
0.27
Land Area
11744
Deed Liber
43172
Deed Folio
0485
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$403,500
New Appraised Land Value
$101,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$302,000