10403 SARAH LANDING DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10403 SARAH LANDING DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17112754687
Year Built
2000
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
2784
Acres
0.499
Land Area
21742
Deed Liber
43996
Deed Folio
0175
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$587,300
New Appraised Land Value
$128,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$458,800