10413 SARAH LANDING DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10413 SARAH LANDING DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17113704665
Year Built
2017
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
2932
Acres
0.481
Land Area
20944
Deed Liber
40523
Deed Folio
0430
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$557,200
New Appraised Land Value
$128,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$428,900