10424 GLOUCESTER LN, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10424 GLOUCESTER LN, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111145077
Year Built
1996
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
2184
Acres
0.333
Land Area
14521
Deed Liber
50663
Deed Folio
0271
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$429,900
New Appraised Land Value
$102,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$327,800