10503 BAILEY DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10503 BAILEY DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111143122
Year Built
1980
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
1668
Acres
0.299
Land Area
13040
Deed Liber
40605
Deed Folio
0274
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$477,900
New Appraised Land Value
$101,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$376,100