10508 SARAH LANDING DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10508 SARAH LANDING DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17113704541
Year Built
2010
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
3400
Acres
0.487
Land Area
21225
Deed Liber
39849
Deed Folio
0205
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$617,400
New Appraised Land Value
$128,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$489,000