10605 GLOUCESTER LN, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10605 GLOUCESTER LN, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111145507
Year Built
1995
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
2443
Acres
0.463
Land Area
20161
Deed Liber
47372
Deed Folio
0116
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$502,500
New Appraised Land Value
$103,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$399,300