10608 HEATHERLEIGH DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10608 HEATHERLEIGH DR, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111143890
Year Built
1993
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2710
Acres
0.293
Land Area
12745
Deed Liber
36135
Deed Folio
0634
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$500,200
New Appraised Land Value
$101,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$398,500