10714 WEMBROUGH PL, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 10714 WEMBROUGH PL, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111143791
Year Built
1993
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
2450
Acres
0.24
Land Area
10449
Deed Liber
37980
Deed Folio
0292
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$473,900
New Appraised Land Value
$101,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$372,700