9713 SPINNAKER ST, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9713 SPINNAKER ST, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111173269
Year Built
2002
Lot
53
Structure Square Footage
2700
Acres
0.287
Land Area
12519
Deed Liber
16098
Deed Folio
0614
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$523,700
New Appraised Land Value
$126,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$397,000