9808 SPINNAKER ST, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9808 SPINNAKER ST, CHELTENHAM, MD 20623.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CHELTENHAM.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17111173103
Year Built
2003
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2616
Acres
0.258
Land Area
11250
Deed Liber
17158
Deed Folio
0072
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2021
New Appraised Full Value
$510,700
New Appraised Land Value
$126,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$384,300