50311 SHEA ALLEY WAY, DAMERON, MD 20628 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 50311 SHEA ALLEY WAY, DAMERON, MD 20628.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in DAMERON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1901021338
Year Built
2012
Lot
A3
Structure Square Footage
2088
Acres
1.1
Land Area
1.1
Deed Liber
05093
Deed Folio
0258
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS A-1, A-2 & A-3
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$667,300
New Appraised Land Value
$401,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$265,800