19285 GREENS CROSSING CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19285 GREENS CROSSING CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902178340
Year Built
2015
Lot
19
Structure Square Footage
2136
Acres
1.56
Land Area
1.56
Deed Liber
04279
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 19
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$481,200
New Appraised Land Value
$122,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$358,400