19380 OLD CRANEY CREEK LN, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19380 OLD CRANEY CREEK LN, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1902042541
Year Built
2007
Lot
70
Structure Square Footage
2784
Acres
2.87
Land Area
2.87
Deed Liber
06385
Deed Folio
0148
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 70

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$568,900
New Appraised Land Value
$129,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$439,600