19390 OLD CRANEY CREEK LN, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19390 OLD CRANEY CREEK LN, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902042533
Year Built
2006
Lot
69
Structure Square Footage
3870
Acres
2.48
Land Area
2.48
Deed Liber
06070
Deed Folio
0285
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 69
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$535,800
New Appraised Land Value
$127,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$408,400