19395 GREENS CROSSING CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19395 GREENS CROSSING CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1902044293
Year Built
2011
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1864
Acres
1.6
Land Area
1.6
Deed Liber
05781
Deed Folio
0171
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$420,400
New Appraised Land Value
$123,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$297,400