19410 OLD CRANEY CREEK LN, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19410 OLD CRANEY CREEK LN, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902042517
Year Built
2007
Lot
67
Structure Square Footage
1992
Acres
2.01
Land Area
2.01
Deed Liber
06698
Deed Folio
0520
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 67
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$465,200
New Appraised Land Value
$125,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$340,200