19641 MARK WAY, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 19641 MARK WAY, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1902038986
Year Built
2003
Lot
33
Structure Square Footage
2576
Acres
1.3
Land Area
1.3
Deed Liber
06108
Deed Folio
0481
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 33

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$540,300
New Appraised Land Value
$121,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$418,800