20781 BROOK MILL CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20781 BROOK MILL CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908146314
Year Built
2006
Lot
108
Structure Square Footage
2686
Acres
0.29
Land Area
12621
Deed Liber
02832
Deed Folio
0712
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 108 PLAT 4

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$460,000
New Appraised Land Value
$102,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$357,500