20785 BROOK MILL CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20785 BROOK MILL CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908146306
Year Built
2006
Lot
107
Structure Square Footage
2924
Acres
0.308
Land Area
13436
Deed Liber
06700
Deed Folio
0328
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 107
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$466,500
New Appraised Land Value
$103,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$363,500