20802 BROOK MILL CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20802 BROOK MILL CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908146365
Year Built
2006
Lot
113
Structure Square Footage
2748
Acres
0.307
Land Area
13384
Deed Liber
04741
Deed Folio
0135
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 113 PLAT4
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$447,900
New Appraised Land Value
$103,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$344,900