20819 FLOUR MILL CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20819 FLOUR MILL CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908145989
Year Built
2007
Lot
78
Structure Square Footage
3400
Acres
0.298
Land Area
12995
Deed Liber
04684
Deed Folio
0370
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 78 PLAT 6
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$525,300
New Appraised Land Value
$102,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$422,600