22388 DEERPATH CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22388 DEERPATH CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908126410
Year Built
1998
Lot
37
Structure Square Footage
2750
Acres
0.56
Land Area
24393
Deed Liber
05846
Deed Folio
0081
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 37

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$485,100
New Appraised Land Value
$113,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$371,700