22693 ATHLONE DR, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 22693 ATHLONE DR, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908143978
Year Built
2004
Lot
119
Structure Square Footage
2302
Acres
0.14
Land Area
6097
Deed Liber
04929
Deed Folio
0384
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 119
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$412,000
New Appraised Land Value
$96,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$315,800