45461 STONEY RUN DR, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45461 STONEY RUN DR, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1902031337
Year Built
1997
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
2929
Acres
2.05
Land Area
2.05
Deed Liber
05189
Deed Folio
0369
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 7 PLAT 2

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$545,400
New Appraised Land Value
$125,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$420,200