45470 COLUMBINE PL, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45470 COLUMBINE PL, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908139873
Year Built
2002
Lot
80
Structure Square Footage
2412
Acres
0.27
Land Area
11761
Deed Liber
05104
Deed Folio
0356
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 80

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$428,900
New Appraised Land Value
$102,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$326,900