45493 HEATHER ST, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45493 HEATHER ST, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908131309
Year Built
2001
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
1952
Acres
0.311
Land Area
13557
Deed Liber
01729
Deed Folio
0654
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$444,600
New Appraised Land Value
$103,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$341,500