45560 FORE EDWARDS CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45560 FORE EDWARDS CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1908131996
Year Built
2003
Lot
38
Structure Square Footage
2518
Acres
0.175
Land Area
7625
Deed Liber
03865
Deed Folio
0795
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 38

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$431,700
New Appraised Land Value
$94,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$336,900