45598 PLEASANT MILL DR, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45598 PLEASANT MILL DR, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908145245
Year Built
2005
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
2976
Acres
0.375
Land Area
16332
Deed Liber
04953
Deed Folio
0311
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 12
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$532,400
New Appraised Land Value
$104,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$427,700