45685 CECIL MILL CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45685 CECIL MILL CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1908146268
Year Built
2006
Lot
103
Structure Square Footage
3740
Acres
0.34
Land Area
14803
Deed Liber
05343
Deed Folio
0459
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 103 PLAT 4
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$636,500
New Appraised Land Value
$103,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$532,700