45899 MOUNTAIN LAUREL WAY, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45899 MOUNTAIN LAUREL WAY, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902043718
Year Built
2007
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
3436
Acres
1.46
Land Area
1.46
Deed Liber
02774
Deed Folio
0077
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$523,400
New Appraised Land Value
$122,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$401,100