46090 N GREENS REST DR, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 46090 N GREENS REST DR, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1902038803
Year Built
2003
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
3894
Acres
2.11
Land Area
2.11
Deed Liber
06547
Deed Folio
0401
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 9

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$561,900
New Appraised Land Value
$125,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$436,400