46240 KAYAK CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 46240 KAYAK CT, GREAT MILLS, MD 20634.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in GREAT MILLS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1902042665
Year Built
2006
Lot
81
Structure Square Footage
3804
Acres
2.88
Land Area
2.88
Deed Liber
04208
Deed Folio
0300
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 81
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$589,100
New Appraised Land Value
$129,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$459,700