23380 MORGAN CT, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 23380 MORGAN CT, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1903180620
Year Built
2021
Lot
12
Structure Square Footage
4111
Acres
1.26
Land Area
1.26
Deed Liber
05733
Deed Folio
0158
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 12
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$805,100
New Appraised Land Value
$115,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$689,800