24510 HALF PONE POINT RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 24510 HALF PONE POINT RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1906003133
Year Built
1951
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2892
Acres
1.18
Land Area
1.18
Deed Liber
06637
Deed Folio
0370
Legal Description 1
IMPSADJUSTED PARCEL 60A
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$834,900
New Appraised Land Value
$430,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$404,700