25045 BRISCOE RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 25045 BRISCOE RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1906013848
Year Built
2004
Lot
13
Structure Square Footage
2842
Acres
1
Land Area
1
Deed Liber
00999
Deed Folio
0163
Legal Description 1
IMPS1 ACRE 1/2 OF LOT 13
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$733,100
New Appraised Land Value
$342,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$391,100