25091 OLD BRICK WAY, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 25091 OLD BRICK WAY, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1906021921
Year Built
1983
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
2334
Acres
2.92
Land Area
2.92
Deed Liber
03935
Deed Folio
0172
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 8
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$814,300
New Appraised Land Value
$456,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$358,000