25245 BLUE HERON LN, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 25245 BLUE HERON LN, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1906012396
Year Built
2009
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2785
Acres
1.07
Land Area
1.07
Deed Liber
05138
Deed Folio
0311
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.07 AC
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$830,800
New Appraised Land Value
$461,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$369,800