25905 WHISKEY CREEK RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 25905 WHISKEY CREEK RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1906047343
Year Built
2015
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
3007
Acres
1.66
Land Area
1.66
Deed Liber
06345
Deed Folio
0458
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 3

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$911,300
New Appraised Land Value
$423,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$487,400