41969 PETES WAY, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 41969 PETES WAY, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1906053815
Year Built
1994
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
3147
Acres
6.98
Land Area
6.98
Deed Liber
06490
Deed Folio
0288
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$748,600
New Appraised Land Value
$204,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$543,700