42625 RICHLY LN, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 42625 RICHLY LN, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1906181647
Year Built
2024
Lot
20
Structure Square Footage
3444
Acres
1.87
Land Area
1.87
Deed Liber
06633
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
1899
New Appraised Full Value
$726,800
New Appraised Land Value
$124,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$602,500