45235 NATS CREEK RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45235 NATS CREEK RD, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
1906023894
Year Built
2023
Lot
Structure Square Footage
5142
Acres
1.24
Land Area
1.24
Deed Liber
03969
Deed Folio
0660
Legal Description 1
IMPS1.25 ACRES
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$1,071,700
New Appraised Land Value
$345,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$726,100