45265 CHRISTMAN LN, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 45265 CHRISTMAN LN, HOLLYWOOD, MD 20636.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in HOLLYWOOD.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
1906054331
Year Built
2000
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
2493
Acres
0.63
Land Area
27442
Deed Liber
06718
Deed Folio
0267
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 1

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$706,200
New Appraised Land Value
$400,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$305,800